Wedstrijddeelnemers

/Wedstrijddeelnemers
Wedstrijddeelnemers 2018-06-17T23:28:59+01:00

Deelnemers

Aantal inschrijvingen is 49

ZeilnrBootnaamStuurman/vrouwBemanning(m/v)
4Zefier Thom Dijksman Sandra Dijksman
10De Liefde egbert de Sauvage Nolting Bert Welkers
99Willem II Fred Bosch Erik Koekoek
106IJsvogel Ton Vos Leo Vos
132PoelePoele Arjan Dros Dolf van der Giessen
150Daalders Theo Kort Folkert Santman
152Mooi Link Jaap van Waveren J. van Vliet
205De Vrijheid Willem Dercksen Diederik Philippens
220Topper Peter Booij lilian Vries
274Super Sprint Paul Kok Lindy Margadant
300Gouden Hinde Rob ten Herkel Robin Claushuis
312Jan Van Gent Willem Falter Huug Obertop
316Tobbedanser Frank Meijer Nancy Ackermann
320Dondersteen Michael Strauss marc blok
330Avontuur Thomas Allart Jaap Allart
335De Waterman Boele Staal Rob Labadie
337Op De Nipper R. Koster Jeroen Koster
348Taling Ton de Waardt Willem Fabrie
362Furie Eltjo Heddema Esther Ullmann
364Swaen Ate vd Land Floor van Olphen
367Snellius Pieter Vinks Jean Paul Boon
383Liefhebber Paul Mönking Gijs Maks
387Pampoesjes Bob Heineke Haico De Boer
396Zonzijde Erik Bieze Marleen Bieze
397Godin Marco Brocken Wouter van Nunnikhoven
398De Schicht Jan Berend Heukensfeldt Jansen Jan Willem Heukensfeldt Jansen
399Keijzerskroon Pieter Keijzer Erik Sikkens
404Opwinding Bart Meijers Doris Meyers
405Goudhaantje Tom Schram Klaas Landeweer
406Kleinkind Rob Boogaard Amaranta Boogaard
410Ouwe Jongens Jan Pieter Prins Willem Prins
411D' Ouwe Vossen Wilfred Stutterheim Bob Louet Feisser
413Kwajongen Jork Aten Nicole Verburg
414Viskus Steven Vis Peter Bakkenist
418CONCORDE Cees Nater Haico De Boer
419Jolien Enno Bekkering Jan Peter Bekkering
420Ran Jan Willem Bouman Arnold Schuurman
421NYN Cor van Aanholt Marjolein van Aanholt
427Zomerweelde René Middelweerd Harold Camphuis
433't Botte Beest Walter van Voorst van Beest Eduard Hafkamp
434Unique Joop Schram Mark Kok
437Blicksem Richard Blickman Johan Gesink
441Constance Koene Talsma Roeland Begemann
449Prima Donna Marco Bosma Patricia Bosma-De Munk
450Maatjes Edo Bakker John van Altena
451Tien Rolf Kurpershoek Jan Paul Zumpolle
452Groote Haerlemmer Guus Bierman Robert Jan Staartjes, Peter van Koppen
456Houten Hart Hein Coops Dick Groothuis
458Charlie Guus de Groot Martin van Wettum

N.B. Inschrijvingen worden pas getoond na betaling.